Admirał mecz po meczu

Lp.DataMiejscowośćPrzeciwnik
Wynik
RozgrywkiSzczegóły
12000-04-29KokotekSparta Lubliniec
8-0
II liga
22000-04-30KokotekLZS GOK Lututów
6-2
II liga
32000-04-30KokotekDiagram Mińsk Maz.
8-0
II liga
42000-05-01KokotekKociołki Sarbia
6-2
II liga
52000-09-17GnieznoLokator Gniezno
4-4
I liga
62000-10-01SzczecinWarcpol Szczecin
5-3
I liga
72000-10-15SarbiaKociołki Sarbia
2-6
I liga
82001-03-03TucholaGOSiR Darłowo
5-3
I liga
92001-04-21SzczecinLokator Gniezno
6-2
I liga
102001-04-21SzczecinWarcpol Szczecin
6-2
I liga
112001-04-22SzczecinKociołki Sarbia
6-2
I liga
122001-06-04St.PetersburgMelcom Twer (Rosja)
3-5
Puchar Konfederacji
132001-06-05St.PetersburgLinx-Telecom Ryga (Łotwa)
7-1
Puchar Konfederacji
142001-06-05St.PetersburgMeurs DEZ Culemborg (Holandia)
3-5
Puchar Konfederacji
152001-06-06St.PetersburgBaltija Kaisadoris (Litwa)
4-4
Puchar Konfederacji
162001-06-07St.PetersburgRCDC Mińsk (Białoruś)
3-5
Puchar Konfederacji
172001-06-08St.PetersburgBaltija Kaisadoris (Litwa)
4-4
Puchar Konfederacji
182001-09-20UfaBaszneft Iszymbai (Rosja)
4-4
Puchar Mistrzów
192001-09-21UfaMotorola Ryga (Łotwa)
3-5
Puchar Mistrzów
202001-09-22UfaDama ir Karalis Wilno (Litwa)
4-4
Puchar Mistrzów
212001-09-23UfaDama ir Karalis Wilno (Litwa)
3-5
Puchar Mistrzów
222001-10-19JanówGOSiR Darłowo
6-2
I liga
232001-10-19JanówLokator Gniezno
3-5
I liga
242001-10-20JanówWarcpol Szczecin
6-2
I liga
252001-10-21JanówKociołki Sarbia
6-2
I liga
262002-04-13GnieznoKociołki Sarbia
3-5
I liga
272002-04-13GnieznoWarcpol Szczecin
6-2
I liga
282002-04-14GnieznoLokator Gniezno
4-4
I liga
292002-06-02SzczecinLokator II Gniezno
4-4
1/8 Pucharu Polski
302002-06-02SzczecinLokator II Gniezno
4-4
1/8 Pucharu Polski
312002-07-07SarbiaKociołki Sarbia
6-2
1/4 Pucharu Polski
322002-07-07SarbiaKociołki Sarbia
3-5
1/4 Pucharu Polski
332002-10-03TleńZefir Janikowo
5-3
I liga
342002-10-03TleńGLKS TOR Laskowice
6-2
I liga
352002-10-04TleńGOSiR Darłowo
5-3
I liga
362002-10-04TleńLZS DK Ujazd
7-1
I liga
372002-10-05TleńKociołki Sarbia
7-1
I liga
382002-10-05TleńWarcpol Szczecin
7-1
I liga
392002-10-06TleńLokator Gniezno
5-3
I liga
402002-11-17SzczecinWarcpol Szczecin
3-5
1/2 Pucharu Polski
412002-11-17SzczecinWarcpol Szczecin
6-2
1/2 Pucharu Polski
422002-12-27SzczecinLokator Gniezno
8-0
Finał Pucharu Polski
432002-12-27SzczecinLokator Gniezno
8-0
Finał Pucharu Polski
442003-04-12SzczecinKociołki Sarbia
7-1
I liga
452003-04-12SzczecinLokator Gniezno
5-3
I liga
462003-04-13SzczecinGOSiR Darłowo
4-4
I liga
472003-06-06BarlinekMeurs DEZ Culemborg (Holandia)
5-3
Puchar Konfederacji
482003-06-06BarlinekKadima Dnieprodzierżyńsk (Ukraina)
4-4
Puchar Konfederacji
492003-06-07BarlinekGLZW Darłowo
5-3
Puchar Konfederacji
502003-06-07BarlinekUdmurtneft Iżewsk (Rosja)
3-5
Puchar Konfederacji
512003-06-08BarlinekPhenix Kortrijk (Belgia)
6-2
Puchar Konfederacji
522003-06-09BarlinekDama ir Karalis Wilno (Litwa)
3-5
Puchar Konfederacji
532003-06-10BarlinekMeurs DEZ Culemborg (Holandia)
6-2
Puchar Konfederacji
542003-08-17SarbiaKociołki Sarbia
5-3
1/4 Pucharu Polski
552003-08-17SarbiaKociołki Sarbia
4-4
1/4 Pucharu Polski
562003-10-09CzęstochowaGrom Poczesna
4-4
I liga
572003-10-09CzęstochowaLZS DK Ujazd
8-0
I liga
582003-10-10CzęstochowaWarcpol Szczecin
7-1
I liga
592003-10-10CzęstochowaGLKS TOR Laskowice
5-3
I liga
602003-10-11CzęstochowaKociołki Sarbia
5-3
I liga
612003-10-11CzęstochowaLokator Gniezno
3-5
I liga
622003-10-12CzęstochowaGOSiR Darłowo
7-1
I liga
632003-10-11SzczecinGLKS TOR Laskowice
6-2
1/2 Pucharu Polski
642003-10-12SzczecinGLKS TOR Laskowice
4-4
1/2 Pucharu Polski
652003-12-07SzczecinLokator Gniezno
5-3
Finał Pucharu Polski
662003-12-07SzczecinLokator Gniezno
5-3
Finał Pucharu Polski
672004-04-17GnieznoKociołki Sarbia
8-0
I liga
682004-04-17GnieznoGOSiR Darłowo
5-3
I liga
692004-04-17GnieznoLokator Gniezno
5-3
I liga
702004-05-13VarazzeUdmurtneft Iżewsk (Rosja)
0-8
Puchar Mistrzów
712004-05-14VarazzeDCC Varazze (Włochy)
3-5
Puchar Mistrzów
722004-05-14VarazzeHeijting Huissen (Holandia)
3-5
Puchar Mistrzów
732004-05-15VarazzeDama ir Karalis Wilno (Litwa)
6-2
Puchar Mistrzów
742004-05-16VarazzeDamier Parisien (Francja)
5-3
Puchar Mistrzów
752004-05-29GrudziądzKKFSiT Grudziądz
8-0
1/4 Pucharu Polski
762004-05-29GrudziądzKKFSiT Grudziądz
8-0
1/4 Pucharu Polski
772004-08-16RychlikZuch Rychlik
3-5
1/2 Pucharu Polski
782004-08-16RychlikZuch Rychlik
5-3
1/2 Pucharu Polski
792004-11-14GnieznoLokator Gniezno
4-4
Finał Pucharu Polski
802004-11-14GnieznoLokator Gniezno
6-2
Finał Pucharu Polski
812004-11-18Mińsk Maz.Diagram Mińsk Maz.
8-0
I liga
822004-11-18Mińsk Maz.Mazovia Mińsk Maz.
7-1
I liga
832004-11-19Mińsk Maz.GLKS TOR Laskowice
6-2
I liga
842004-11-19Mińsk Maz.Grom Poczesna
8-0
I liga
852004-11-20Mińsk Maz.Kociołki Sarbia
6-2
I liga
862004-11-20Mińsk Maz.Lokator Gniezno
4-4
I liga
872005-04-30SzczecinKociołki Sarbia
5-3
I liga
882005-04-30SzczecinGLKS TOR Laskowice
6-2
I liga
892005-05-01SzczecinLokator Gniezno
7-1
I liga
902005-08-27AmersfoortADG Amersfoort
5-3
mecz towarzyski
912005-10-15LaskowiceGLKS TOR Laskowice
4-4
1/2 Pucharu Polski
922005-10-15LaskowiceGLKS TOR Laskowice
6-2
1/2 Pucharu Polski
932005-12-11GnieznoLokator Gniezno
6-2
Finał Pucharu Polski
942005-12-11GnieznoLokator Gniezno
3-5
Finał Pucharu Polski
952006-04-20SzczawnicaWarcpol Szczecin
7-1
I liga
962006-04-20SzczawnicaDiagram Mińsk Maz.
7-1
I liga
972006-04-21SzczawnicaMazovia Mińsk Maz.
3-5
I liga
982006-04-21SzczawnicaGrom Poczesna
6-2
I liga
992006-04-22SzczawnicaKociołki Sarbia
8-0
I liga
1002006-04-22SzczawnicaGLKS TOR Laskowice
5-3
I liga
1012006-04-23SzczawnicaLokator Gniezno
7-1
I liga
1022015-12-10KarpaczMazovia Mińsk Maz.
5-3
I liga
1032015-12-10KarpaczUnia Horyniec-Zdrój
7-1
I liga
1042015-12-11KarpaczCzarna Damka Lututów
3-5
I liga
1052015-12-11KarpaczLokator Gniezno
3-5
I liga
1062015-12-12KarpaczUKS SW Jeziorany
5-3
I liga
1072019-10-10MarkiRoszada Lipno
5-3
I ligaA.Getmański - T.Urbańczyk 1:1
P.Chmiel - A.Zyber-Moszak 1:1
N.Sadowska - M.Niczyporuk 1:1
M. van Ijzendoorn – F.Kuczewski 2:0
1082019-10-11MarkiCzarna Damka Lututów
2-2
I ligaA.Getmański - A.Ślęzak 2:0
N.Sadowska - M.Ślęzak 1:1
P.Chmiel - P.Oderkiewicz 1:1
M. van Ijzendoorn – Ł.Kosobudzki 2:0
1092019-10-12MarkiStruga Marki
6-2
I ligaA.Getmański - M.Grzesiak 2:0
P.Chmiel - M.Bańkowska 2:0
N.Sadowska - P.Suchecki 1:1
M. van Ijzendoorn – B.Bańkowski 1:1
1102019-10-12MarkiOlymp Błonie
5-3
I ligaN.Sadowska - M.Stańczuk 1:1
M. van Ijzendoorn – K.Dudkiewicz 2:0
A.Getmański - J.Stacewicz 2:0
P.Chmiel - K.Cichocki 0:2
1112019-10-13MarkiLokator Gniezno
4-4
I ligaN.Sadowska - G.Siuda 1:1
M. van Ijzendoorn - K.Krygier 1:1
A.Getmański - D.Reszka 1:1
P.Chmiel - D.Jakubik 0:2