Drużynowe MP

RokZłotoSrebroBrąz
2019Admirał PCBEST SzczecinRoszada LipnoLokator Gniezno
2018Struga MarkiRoszada LipnoLokator Gniezno
2017Olymp BłonieLokator GnieznoMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2016Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiOlymp BłonieCzarna Damka Lututów
2015Lokator GnieznoCzarna Damka LututówAdmirał Szczecin
2014Lokator GnieznoUKS JezioranyLokator II Gniezno
2013Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiLokator GnieznoOlymp Błonie
2012Lokator GnieznoCzarna Damka LututówMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2011Lokator GnieznoMazovia Mińsk MazowieckiZefir Janikowo
2010Zuch RychlikLokator GnieznoMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2009Stokrotka Świecie100 Gram WarszawaMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2008Lokator GnieznoStokrotka Świecie100 Gram Warszawa
2007Tor LaskowiceLokator GnieznoMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2006Admirał PCBEST SzczecinLokator GnieznoMazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2005Admirał PCBEST SzczecinLokator GnieznoTor Laskowice
2004Admirał PCBEST SzczecinGOSiR DarłowoLokator Gniezno
2003Admirał PCBEST SzczecinGOSiR DarłowoLokator Gniezno
2002Lokator GnieznoAdmirał PCBEST SzczecinKociołki Sarbia Sarbka
2001Admirał PCBEST SzczecinKociołki Sarbia SarbkaLokator Gniezno
2000Lokator GnieznoGOSiR DarłowoGOK Domaniów
1999Lokator GnieznoLotos JabłonnaKociołki Sarbia Sarbka
1998Lokator GnieznoGOSiR DarłowoKociołki Sarbia Sarbka
1997Rzemieślnik GnieznoZłota Dama PoczesnaLZS Sępólno Krajeńskie
1996Amica WronkiZłota Warcaba PoczesnaBTGU Bielawa
1995Złota Warcaba PoczesnaAmica WronkiGOSiR Darłowo
1994Amica WronkiBTGU BielawaGOSiR Darłowo
1993GOSiR DarłowoAmica WronkiZłota Warcaba Poczesna
1992TGU BielawaZłota Warcaba PoczesnaGZ LZS Darłowo
1991Bielawianka BielawaUNTS WarszawaZuch Rychlik
1990Złota Warcaba PoczesnaZuch RychlikStudzienna Racibórz
1989Spółdzielca DarłowoIglopol PilznoNowi Nowa Wieś
1988Grom PoczesnaSpółdzielca Darłowo3 Nutki Warszawa
1987Iglopol Pilzno3 Nutki WarszawaGrom Poczesna
1986Iglopol PilznoGrom PoczesnaSpółdzielca Darłowo
1985Grom PoczesnaSpółdzielca DarłowoWZLZS Łódź
1984Grom PoczesnaSpomasz KańczugaLZS Środa Śląska
1983Grom PoczesnaOrgan PoznańGroteka Warszawa
1982Grom PoczesnaWZ LZS SzczecinZWZMW Częstochowa
1981WZ LZS SzczecinWarcpol Politechnika SzczecińskaGrom Poczesna
1980WZ LZS SzczecinWarcpol Politechnika SzczecińskaŻoliborz Warszaawa
1979Grom PoczesnaFSO WarszawaTKKF Toruńska Warszawa
1977TKKF Toruńska Warszawa??
1976STKKT Siedlce??
197510x10 WarszawaPOM Strzelce KrajeńskieTKKF Łosice
 KlubMedaleZłotoSrebroBrąz
1
Lokator Gniezno(20)965
2Grom Złota Dama Poczesna(15)843
3Admirał PCBEST Szczecin(8)611
4GOSiR Darłowo(12)264
5Amica Wronki(4)22
6Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki(9)216
7BTGU Bielawa(4)211
8Iglopol Pilzno(3)21
WZLZS Szczecin(3)21
10Olymp Błonie(3)111
Zuch Rychlik(3)111
12Stokrotka Świecie(2)11
13Tor Laskowice(2)11
TKKF Toruńska Warszawa(2)11
15Struga Marki(1)1
Rzemieślnik Gniezno(1)1
STKKT Siedlce(1)1
10x10 Warszawa(1)1
19Czarna Damka Lututów(3)21
20Warcpol Politechnika Szczecińska(2)2

Roszada Lipno(2)2
22Kociołki Sarbia - Sarbka(4)13
100Gram Warszawa(2)11
3 Nutki Warszawa(2)11
25UKS SW Jeziorany(1)1
Lotos Jabłonna(1)1
UNTS Warszawa(1)1
Spomasz Kańczuga(1)1
Orkan Poznań(1)1
FSO Warszawa(1)1
POM Strzelce Kraj.(1)1
32Lokator II Gniezno(1)1
Zefir Janikowo(1)1
GOK Domaniów(1)1
RG LZS Sępólno Kraj.(1)1
Studzienna Racibórz(1)1
Nowi Nowa Wieś(1)1
WZLZS Łódź(1)1
LZS Środa Śląska(1)1
Groteka Warszawa(1)1
ZWZMW Częstochowa(1)1
Żoliborz Warszawa(1)1
TKKF Łosice(1)1