IMP 2003

Finał MP, Świecie 2003
Finał MP, Świecie 2003
Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski
Niewiadów 6-9 marca 2003
 
 1 Łukasz ZIELIŃSKI     WOK Wronki    +15 + 8 +19 = 7 = 2 = 4 = 5 = 9  11
 2 Mirosław KOBYLIŃSKI  Darłowo       +30 +17 = 6 = 4 = 1 =12 + 8 = 3  11
 3 Damian RESZKA        DK Ujazd      - 9 +34 = 8 +17 +19 = 6 +14 = 2  11
 4 Tomasz BIENIEK       TOR Laskowice +33 =26 +21 = 2 = 6 = 1 +16 = 7  11
 5 Ryszard SAWCZYK      Admirał       =27 +28 =26 = 6 =16 +10 = 1 +12  11
 6 Piotr KUS            Kociołki      +23 +20 = 2 = 5 = 4 = 3 = 7 =11  10
 7 Marcin GRZESIAK      Struga Marki  +16 =13 +10 = 1 =11 = 8 = 6 = 4  10
 8 Adam ŁYCZBA          TOR Laskowice +29 - 1 = 3 +21 + 9 = 7 - 2 +20  10   
 9 Leon MIKULICZ                      + 3 -10 +30 =26 - 8 +27 +13 = 1  10
10 Bartek GRONOWSKI     Lokator       +34 + 9 - 7 -11 +18 - 5 +17 +22  10
11 Przemysław ODERKIEWICZ GOK Lututów =21 =27 +33 +10 = 7 =16 =12 = 6  10
12 Mateusz SOWIZDRZAŁ   Warcpol       +36 -19 =28 +23 +26 = 2 =11 - 5   9
13 Leszek STEFANEK      Warcpol       +32 = 7 =18 -16 +15 =20 - 9 +29   9
14 Mateusz WACH         DK Ujazd      -28 -18 +25 +31 =27 +26 - 3 +16   9
15 Konrad WACHOWSKI     Zł.Dama       - 1 -29 +34 +24 -13 +32 =18 +28   9
16 Błażej GALANT        Warcpol       - 7 +32 +31 +13 = 5 =11 - 4 -14   8
17 Bartosz ZAPART       Warcpol       +24 - 2 =27 - 3 +21 =18 -10 +32   8
18 Jacek SADOWSKI       Warcpol       =22 +14 =13 =19 -10 =17 =15 =21   8
19 Andrzej BUCZKOWSKI   TOR Laskowice +31 +12 - 1 =18 - 3 =28 =20 =23   8
20 Grzegorz MATUSZEWSKI TOR Laskowice +35 - 6 =23 =28 +22 =13 =19 - 8   8
21 Marcin WIKA          Kociołki      =11 +22 - 4 - 8 -17 +34 +36 =18   8
22 Jacek PAWLICKI       Admirał       =18 -21 +29 =27 -20 +31 +30 -10   8
23 Przemysław KOSOBUDZKI Diagram      - 6 +35 =20 -12 =30 =24 +33 =19   8
24 Paweł SUCHECKI       Struga Marki  -17 -30 +35 -15 +34 =23 =27 +33   8
25 Piotr OLSZAK         Lokator       -26 -33 -14 +35 -31 +36 +34 +30   8
26 Patryk GRONOWSKI     Lokator       +25 = 4 = 5 = 9 -12 -14 =28 =27   7
27 Eugeniusz ANISOW                   = 5 =11 =17 =22 =14 - 9 =24 =26   7
28 Łukasz KOSOBUDZKI    Diagram       +14 - 5 =12 =20 =29 =19 =26 -15   7
29 Piotr STASIOŁEK      DK Ujazd      - 8 +15 -22 +33 =28 -30 +31 -13   7
30 Tadeusz MALINOWSKI   Diagram       - 2 +24 - 9 =32 =23 +29 -22 -25   6
31 Paula ĆWIKŁA         DK Ujazd      -19 +36 -16 -14 +25 -22 -29 +34   6
32 Grzegorz KULMA       Diagram       -13 -16 +36 =30 =33 -15 +35 -17   6
33 Karol MATLAK         WOK Wronki    - 4 +25 -11 -29 =32 +35 -23 -24   5
34 Kamil SKIBIŃSKI      DK Ujazd      -10 - 3 -15 +36 -24 -21 -25 -31   2
35 Kazimierz SANECKI                  -20 -23 -24 -25 +36 -33 -32       2      
36 Jan SAMIEC                         -12 -31 -32 -34 -35 -25 -21       0