IMP 2011

Zdjęcie pochodzi ze stron Pałacu Makowice: http://www.palacmakowice.pl/
Półfinały Mistrzostw Polski
Mława 10-13 marca 2011

Grupa A
 1. mif Sadowska Natalia     +10 =15  =4  =3  =8 +13  =2    9
 2. Kobyliński Mirosław      =14  +7  =3 +13  =6  =4  =1    9
 3. Wika Radosław            +17  +5  =2  =1  =4  =8  =9    9
 4. mf Chmiel Piotr          =11 +13  =1 +15  =3  =2  =5    9
 5. Szczybyło Michał         +12  -3 =16 +14 +18  =7  =4    9
 6. Sowizdrzał Mateusz       =16 =11 =14 +17  =2 =10 +12    9
 7. Jakubik Damian            =8  -2  +9 =11 +15  =5 =10    8
 8. Szubert Piotr             =7 =14 =15 +16  =1  =3 =11    8
 9. Chrząszcz Rafal          =18 -17  -7 +19 +14 +16  =3    8
10. Ślęzak Arkadiusz          -1 +19 -13 +20 +11  =6  =7    8
11. Janicki Michal            =4  =6 =12  =7 -10 +19  =8    7
12. Dernoga Marcin            -5 +20 =11 =18 =13 +17  -6    7
13. Krygier Kamil            +20  -4 +10  -2 =12  -1 +19    7
14. Napiontek Leszek          =2  =8  =6  -5  -9 +20 =18    6
15. Lewandowski Mateusz      +19  =1  =8  -4  -7 =18 =16    6
16. Pętlicka Aneta-Kinga      =6 =18  =5  -8 +20  -9 =15    6
17. Bajdak Józef              -3  +9 =18  -6 +19 -12 =20    6
18. Dudkiewicz Karol          =9 =16 =17 =12  -5 =15 =14    6
19. Stangret Marta           -15 -10 +20  -9 -17 -11 -13    2
20. Suchocka Zuzanna         -13 -12 -19 -10 -16 -14 =17    1  

Grupa B 
 1. Gronowski Bartosz          +12  =4  =5 +14 +13  +6  +7   12
 2. Flisikowska Arleta         +22  =7  =6 =13 =10  =3  +5    9
 3. Oderkiewicz Przemysław     =16 =10 +20  =5  =7  =2  +6    9
 4. Budis Oskar                +15  =1  =7  -6 =11 +20 +12    9
 5. Słapinski Andrzej          +11 +13  =1  =3  -6 +10  -2    8
 6. Grzesiak Marcin            =10  +8  =2  +4  +5  -1  -3    8
 7. Urbanek Stanisław          +18  =2  =4 =10  =3 +11  -1    8
 8. Daliga Władysław           +21  -6 =11 =12 =20  =9 +17    8
 9. Socha Bartosz              =17 =16 =12 -11 +18  =8 +19    8
10. Cichocki Karol              =6  =3 +17  =7  =2  -5 =14    7
11. Kosobudzka Ewa              -5 +21  =8  +9  =4  -7 =13    7
12. Chrząszcz Sebastian         -1 +15  =9  =8 =14 +16  -4    7
13. mf Mikulicz Leon           +20  -5 +16  =2  -1 =14 =11    7
14. Paleczny Przemysław        =19 =17 +18  -1 =12 =13 =10    7
15. Kortas Krzysztof            -4 -12 =19 +22 =16 =18 +20    7
16. Lisiecki Maciej             =3  =9 -13 =17 =15 -12 +22    6
17. Sobiegraj Marcin            =9 =14 -10 =16 =21 +22  -8    6
18. Jurkiewicz Agnieszka        -7 +22 -14 +19  -9 =15 =21    6
19. Osinski Dawid              =14 -20 =15 -18 +22 +21  -9    6
20. Pawłowska Magda            -13 +19  -3 +21  =8  -4 -15    5
21. Wocial Marcin               -8 -11 +22 -20 =17 -19 =18    4
22. Mieszkowski Zenon           -2 -18 -21 -15 -19 -17 -16    0