Kryształ 1999

26 Kryształowy Kamień
=====================
Mława 28.05.99/01.06.99

 1 Radosław WIKA          LZS Kociołki Sarbia   +  27 +  17 +  18 =   7 -   3 +   9 +   2 +  19 +   8 +   6   17
 2 Adam KOZŁOWSKI         LKS Sparta Lubliniec  +  20 +  30 =   6 =   3 +   4 +  17 -   1 +   7 +   9 +   8   16
 3 Karol MATLAK           SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  41 +  23 +   5 =   2 +   1 =  19 +   6 -   8 =  12 =  11   14
 4 Przemysław POWAŁA      KS Rzemieślnik Gniez  +  58 =  21 =  10 +  23 -   2 +  25 =  31 +  16 =  11 +  13   14
 5 Łukasz ZAWADZKI        GKW Biała Damka Wysz  +  47 +  15 -   3 -  18 +  41 +  36 -   7 +  20 +  17 +  12   14
 6 Małgorzata SKOLIMOWSKA GLZW Michalinowo      +  37 +  25 =   2 +  21 =   9 +   7 -   3 =  11 +  19 -   1   13
 7 Daniel MATLAK          SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  51 +  32 +  16 =   1 =  19 -   6 +   5 -   2 =  22 +  26   13
 8 Henryk MYSIORSKI       Warcpol Szczecin      +  44 -  19 +  35 =  32 +  21 +  10 +  18 +   3 -   1 -   2   13
 9 Agnieszka JURKIEWICZ   LZS Podkrajewo        +  35 +  33 =  50 +  13 =   6 -   1 =  17 +  30 -   2 +  22   13
10 Patryk GRONOWSKI       Lokator Gniezno       +  28 -  50 =   4 +  14 +  22 -   8 =  23 =  18 +  30 +  24   13
11 Bartek GRONOWSKI       KS Rzemieślnik Gniez  =  42 =  34 =  29 +  43 =  32 +  13 +  20 =   6 =   4 =   3   13
12 Piotr DĄBROWSKI        LZS Piast Gryfino     +  36 =  13 =  14 +  33 -  17 +  32 =  30 +  21 =   3 -   5   12
13 Bartosz ZAPART         Warcpol Szczecin      +  60 =  12 +  31 -   9 =  15 -  11 +  41 +  33 +  18 -   4   12
14 Krzysztof GÓRNY        SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  52 =  31 =  12 -  10 +  35 -  20 +  36 +  27 =  24 =  15   12
15 Katarzyna PTAK         Warcpol Szczecin      +  39 -   5 =  20 +  59 =  13 -  18 =  22 +  42 +  21 =  14   12
16 Jerzy ŚLUSARCZYK       nie zrzeszony         +  59 =  22 -   7 +  28 +  50 =  30 =  19 -   4 =  23 +  32   12
17 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno    +  56 -   1 +  36 +  26 +  12 -   2 =   9 =  24 -   5 =  20   11
18 Edward KULEWICZ        Krajna Sępólno Kraj.  +  38 +  26 -   1 +   5 =  30 +  15 -   8 =  10 -  13 =  27   11
19 Marek BIENIEK          LZS Podkrajewo        =  40 +   8 +  22 +  50 =   7 =   3 =  16 -   1 -   6 =  25   11
20 Konrad ZABŁOCKI        Warcpol Szczecin      -   2 +  55 =  15 +  31 =  24 +  14 -  11 -   5 +  37 =  17   11
21 Janusz KUS             LZS Kociołki Sarbia   +  54 =   4 +  24 -   6 -   8 +  34 +  26 -  12 -  15 +  39   11
22 Grzegorz PRZYBYSZ      Warcpol Szczecin      +  57 =  16 -  19 +  48 -  10 +  39 =  15 +  32 =   7 -   9   11
23 Piotr ZAWADZKI         GKW Biała Damka Wysz  +  49 -   3 +  37 -   4 =  34 +  42 =  10 =  31 =  16 =  30   11
24 Waldemar RUTKOWSKI     nie zrzeszony         =  34 +  42 -  21 +  29 =  20 =  26 +  50 =  17 =  14 -  10   11
25 Ewelina RZEPA          SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  48 -   6 +  46 -  30 +  45 -   4 -  28 +  35 +  41 =  19   11
26 Marek PTAK             Warcpol Szczecin      +  53 -  18 +  49 -  17 +  38 =  24 -  21 +  39 +  31 -   7   11
27 Albert MIERZEJEWSKI    Warcpol Szczecin      -   1 +  40 =  48 =  45 -  31 +  44 +  46 -  14 +  34 =  18   11
28 Adam SIKORA            LZS Kociołki Sarbia   -  10 =  56 +  42 -  16 +  43 -  33 +  25 =  34 =  38 +  41   11
29 Bartosz WIKA           LZS Kociołki Sarbia   -  31 +  57 =  11 -  24 +  48 -  50 =  43 +  44 =  33 +  38   11
30 Henryk ROWIŃSKI        GKS Nałęcz Ostroróg   +  43 -   2 +  41 +  25 =  18 =  16 =  12 -   9 -  10 =  23   10
31 Graźyna ZAJĄCZKOWSKA   Lotos Jabłonna        +  29 =  14 -  13 -  20 +  27 +  40 =   4 =  23 -  26 =  35   10
32 Marian DYBOWSKI        -                     +  46 -   7 +  44 =   8 =  11 -  12 +  38 -  22 +  36 -  16   10
33 Damian GAWLIŃSKI       SP Grzebsk            +  45 -   9 +  34 -  12 -  36 +  28 =  35 -  13 =  29 +  44   10
34 Adam KULEWICZ          Krajna Sępólno Kraj.  =  24 =  11 -  33 +  46 =  23 -  21 +  59 =  28 -  27 +  43   10
35 Katarzyna PIWOWARSKA   GLZW Michalinowo      -   9 +  52 -   8 +  37 -  14 +  55 =  33 -  25 +  42 =  31   10
36 Anna JABŁONOWSKA       GLZW Michalinowo      -  12 +  47 -  17 +  44 +  33 -   5 -  14 +  43 -  32 +  45   10
37 Zbigniew KIERSKI       Bydgoszcz             -   6 +  53 -  23 -  35 -  39 +  47 +  45 +  40 -  20 =  42    9
38 Krzysztof SOBOTKA      SP Grzebsk            -  18 -  46 +  47 +  49 -  26 +  51 -  32 +  54 =  28 -  29    9
39 Iwona JERZEWSKA        GLZW Michalinowo      -  15 =  45 -  43 +  56 +  37 -  22 +  51 -  26 +  48 -  21    9
40 Justyna PIWOWARSKA     GLZW Michalinowo      =  19 -  27 -  45 +  58 +  57 -  31 -  42 -  37 +  52 +  48    9
41 Monika PĘTLICKA        Złota Damka Mława     -   3 +  60 -  30 +  55 -   5 +  45 -  13 +  46 -  25 -  28    8
42 Emilia GAWLIŃSKA       GLZW Michalinowo      =  11 -  24 -  28 +  60 +  59 -  23 +  40 -  15 -  35 =  37    8
43 Michał BUDNIK          KS Lokator Gniezno    -  30 =  59 +  39 -  11 -  28 +  48 =  29 -  36 +  49 -  34    8
44 Anna ZABŁOCKA          Warcpol Szczecin      -   8 +  54 -  32 -  36 +  52 -  27 +  49 -  29 +  46 -  33    8
45 Mateusz SOWIZDRZAŁ     Warcpol Szczecin      -  33 =  39 +  40 =  27 -  25 -  41 -  37 +  53 +  54 -  36    8
46 Katarzyna NOWICKA      Warcpol Szczecin      -  32 +  38 -  25 -  34 +  60 +  49 -  27 -  41 -  44 +  54    8
47 Bartosz MICHALEWICZ    Warcpol Szczecin      -   5 -  36 -  38 +  54 -  55 -  37 +  58 =  56 +  57 =  51    8
48 Michał WOJDYŁ          Warcpol Szczecin      -  25 +  58 =  27 -  22 -  29 -  43 +  57 +  51 -  39 -  40    7
49 Mateusz NOWICKI        GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  23 +  51 -  26 -  38 +  58 -  46 -  44 +  55 -  43 =  53    7
50 Józef MASEK            KW Bester Bielawa     +  55 +  10 =   9 -  19 -  16 +  29 -  24                      7
51 Aneta Kinga PĘTLICKA   GLZW Michalinowo      -   7 -  49 +  52 =  57 =  56 -  38 -  39 -  48 +  60 =  47    7
52 Bartosz MIAZGOWSKI     Warcpol Szczecin      -  14 -  35 -  51 +  53 -  44 =  60 -  56 +  58 -  40 +  57    7
53 Ewa PIWOWARSKA         GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  26 -  37 -  55 -  52 -  54 +  58 +  60 -  45 +  56 =  49    7
54 Sylwia NOWICKA         SP Wieczfnia          -  21 -  44 -  57 -  47 +  53 +  56 +  55 -  38 -  45 -  46    6
55 Magdalena NOWICKA      GLZW Michalinowo      -  50 -  20 +  53 -  41 +  47 -  35 -  54 -  49 -  58 +  60    6
56 Marlena PĘTLICKA       GLZW Michalinowo      -  17 =  28 -  59 -  39 =  51 -  54 +  52 =  47 -  53 -  58    5
57 Justyna PĘTLICKA       SP-6 Mława            -  22 -  29 +  54 =  51 -  40 -  59 -  48 +  60 -  47 -  52    5
58 Natalia SADOWSKA       GLZW MICHALINOWO      -   4 -  48 =  60 -  40 -  49 -  53 -  47 -  52 +  55 +  56    5
59 Michał Bulsa           Warcpol               -  16 =  43 +  56 -  15 -  42 +  57 -  34                5
60 Tomasz ŹELIK           SP Windyki            -  13 -  41 =  58 -  42 -  46 =  52 -  53 -  57 -  51 -  55    2