Kryształ 2000

27 Kryształowy Kamień
=====================
Mława 01.06.00/04.06.00

 1 Dominik NOWICKI        Złota Dama Poczesna   +  24 +  27 +  11 +   5 =   2 =   3 =   6 +  16 +   4   15
 2 Przemysław ODERKIEWICZ LZS GOK Lututów       +  49 +  28 =   6 +   4 =   1 =   5 =   3 +   8 +   7   14
 3 Daniel MATLAK          SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  39 +  18 =   4 +  15 +   7 =   1 =   2 +   6 =  10   14
 4 Jan CHRZĄSZCZ          LZS Zefir Janikowo    +  36 +  22 =   3 -   2 +  29 =  21 +  14 +  11 -   1   12
 5 Przemysław POWAŁA      KS Rzemieślnik Gniez  +  37 +  19 +  16 -   1 +  28 =   2 =   8 -   7 +  14   12
 6 Karol MATLAK           SW Amica WOK Wronki   +  52 +  20 =   2 =  14 +  27 =  16 =   1 -   3 +  15   12
 7 Tadeusz MALINOWSKI     LZS Dragon Osiny      =  31 +  17 +   8 +  30 -   3 =  14 +  27 +   5 -   2   12
 8 Małgorzata SKOLIMOWSKA GLZW Michalinowo      +  26 +  48 -   7 =  29 +  33 +  17 =   5 -   2 +  16   12
 9 Stanisław JĘDRZEJEWSKI                       =  30 +  32 -  14 +  49 +  18 -  15 +  34 =  13 +  28   12
10 Bartek GRONOWSKI       KS Rzemieślnik Gniez  +  44 =  35 -  33 =  12 +  36 +  32 =  11 +  28 =   3   12
11 Janusz ANDRZEJEWSKI    GROCLIN DYSKOBOLIA G  +  43 +  29 -   1 =  18 =  32 +  12 =  10 -   4 +  17   11
12 Arseniusz GRZELAK      Skokół Wrocław        =  33 +  53 =  13 =  10 +  20 -  11 =  19 =  30 +  29   11
13 Edward KULEWICZ        Krajna Sępólno Kraj.  -  25 +  44 =  12 -  17 +  46 =  29 +  22 =   9 +  27   11
14 Mateusz ŚWISZCZ        SW MOKiS Bielawa      =  17 +  31 +   9 =   6 =  16 =   7 -   4 +  32 -   5   10
15 Piotr ZAWADZKI         GKW Biała Damka Wysz  +  21 =  25 +  35 -   3 +  31 +   9 -  16 =  17 -   6   10
16 Jan OSIOŁKOWSKI        LZS GOK Lututów       +  40 +  34 -   5 +  33 =  14 =   6 +  15 -   1 -   8   10
17 Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI                         =  14 -   7 +  45 +  13 +  34 -   8 +  30 =  15 -  11   10
18 Jan TRAFNY             LZS Zefir Janikowo    +  41 -   3 +  36 =  11 -   9 =  31 +  24 =  19 =  21   10
19 Przemysław KOSOBUDZKI                        +  46 -   5 +  23 -  27 +  44 =  28 =  12 =  18 =  20   10
20 Leszek KŁOSEK          Bydgoszcz             +  51 -   6 -  21 +  26 -  12 +  35 +  36 =  27 =  19   10
21 Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI                          -  15 +  38 +  20 =  34 +  30 =   4 -  28 =  29 =  18   10
22 Łukasz KOSOBUCKI       Diagram Mińsk Maz.    +  54 -   4 +  47 -  28 +  23 -  27 -  13 +  36 +  37   10
23 Sebastian CHRZĄSZCZ    LZS Zefir Janikowo    -  27 +  24 -  19 +  47 -  22 =  49 =  42 +  39 +  41   10
24 Ewelina LANGOWSKA      GLZW Michalinowo      -   1 -  23 +  41 =  40 =  37 +  44 -  18 +  50 +  35   10
25 Monika GRZYBOWSKA      LZS Olymp Błonie      +  13 =  15 -  30 -  32 =  49 +  40 =  38 =  33 +  34   10
26 Przemysław MARKIEWICZ  Poczesna              -   8 +  55 -  29 -  20 +  51 =  38 +  45 =  34 +  32   10
27 Paulina HAMERA         SW MOKiS Bielawa      +  23 -   1 +  48 +  19 -   6 +  22 -   7 =  20 -  13    9
28 Grzegorz KULMA         LZS Dragon Osiny      +  50 -   2 +  39 +  22 -   5 =  19 +  21 -  10 -   9    9
29 Łukasz ZAWADZKI        GKW Biała Damka Wysz  +  56 -  11 +  26 =   8 -   4 =  13 +  31 =  21 -  12    9
30 Ewelina RZEPA          SW Amica WOK Wronki   =   9 +  42 +  25 -   7 -  21 +  33 -  17 =  12 =  31    9
31 Marek CISZKOWSKI       Diagram Mińsk         =   7 -  14 +  50 +  35 -  15 =  18 -  29 +  42 =  30    9
32 Zbigniew KIERSKI       Bydgoszcz             =  42 -   9 +  51 +  25 =  11 -  10 +  37 -  14 -  26    8
33 Tadeusz KĘPSKI         Warcpol Szczecin      =  12 +  45 +  10 -  16 -   8 -  30 =  35 =  25 =  40    8
34 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno    +  47 -  16 +  37 =  21 -  17 +  45 -   9 =  26 -  25    8
35 Mateusz SOWIZDRZAŁ     Warcpol Szczecin      +  38 =  10 -  15 -  31 +  39 -  20 =  33 +  43 -  24    8
36 Sławomir SMOLEŃ        OKSiR Wisznia Mała    -   4 +  54 -  18 +  38 -  10 +  48 -  20 -  22 +  49    8
37 Tomasz NAPIERAŁA       SW Amica WOK Wronki   -   5 +  46 -  34 =  39 =  24 +  50 -  32 +  38 -  22    8
38 Helena OSIŃSKA         LZS Olymp Błonie      -  35 -  21 +  53 -  36 +  47 =  26 =  25 -  37 +  45    8
39 Michał WOJDYŁ          Warcpol Szczecin      -   3 +  41 -  28 =  37 -  35 +  46 =  49 -  23 +  50    8
40 Paulina BORKOWSKA      KS Lokator Gniezno    -  16 -  47 +  56 =  24 =  50 -  25 =  44 +  46 =  33    8
41 Damian BENECKI         GKW Biała Damka Wysz  -  18 -  39 -  24 +  43 -  48 +  55 +  53 +  49 -  23    8
42 Zdzisław NOWICKI       Kuklin                =  32 -  30 -  49 -  45 +  55 +  52 =  23 -  31 +  43    8
43 Marlena PĘTLICKA       GLZW Michalinowo      -  11 +  56 -  46 -  41 +  54 +  53 +  51 -  35 -  42    8
44 Artur PERZ             SW Amica WOK Wronki   -  10 -  13 +  55 +  48 -  19 -  24 =  40 -  45 +  51    7
45 Marian DYBOWSKI        nie zrzeszony         =  53 -  33 -  17 +  42 +  52 -  34 -  26 +  44 -  38    7
46 Robert KULMA           DIAGRAM MIŃSK MAZ.    -  19 -  37 +  43 +  51 -  13 -  39 =  52 -  40 +  55    7
47 Sylwia NOWICKA         SP Wieczfnia          -  34 +  40 -  22 -  23 -  38 -  51 +  56 +  52 =  48    7
48 Aneta Kinga PĘTLICKA   GLZW Michalinowo      +  55 -   8 -  27 -  44 +  41 -  36 -  50 +  54 =  47    7
49 Magdalena NOWICKA      GLZW Michalinowo      -   2 =  50 +  42 -   9 =  25 =  23 =  39 -  41 -  36    6
50 Karol KULMA            Diagram Mińsk Maz.    -  28 =  49 -  31 +  54 =  40 -  37 +  48 -  24 -  39    6
51 Mateusz NOWICKI        GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  20 +  52 -  32 -  46 -  26 +  47 -  43 +  56 -  44    6
52 Natalia SADOWSKA       GLZW MICHALINOWO      -   6 -  51 =  54 +  53 -  45 -  42 =  46 -  47 +  56    6
53 Damian BŁASZKIEWICZ    SP WIeczfnia          =  45 -  12 -  38 -  52 +  56 -  43 -  41 =  55 =  54    5
54 Tomasz ZELIK           LZS Wieczfnia         -  22 -  36 =  52 -  50 -  43 +  56 =  55 -  48 =  53    5
55 Marta KULMA            LZS Dragon Osiny      -  48 -  26 -  44 +  56 -  42 -  41 =  54 =  53 -  46    4
56 Maciej BRZEZICKI       Złota Damka Wyszyny   -  29 -  43 -  40 -  55 -  53 -  54 -  47 -  51 -  52    0