Kryształ 2001

XXVIII Kryształowy Kamień
=========================
Mława 01.06.01/04.06.01

 1 Przemysław ODERKIEWICZ   LZS GOK Lututów       =  25 +  40 +  19 +   4 =  10 +   2 +  24 =   3 =   5   14
 2 Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI                            +  33 +  12 +  24 +  11 +   3 -   1 =   5 +   8 -   4   13
 3 Jerzy CHRZĄSZCZ          LZS Zefir Janikowo    +  39 +  18 =   6 +   7 -   2 =  11 +  26 =   1 +  24   13
 4 Marek MARCHLEWICZ        GLZW Michalinowo      =  40 +  41 +  17 -   1 +   9 =   6 =  12 +   7 +   2   13
 5 Witold KLUJ              FSO Solidarność Wars  -  16 +  44 +  48 +  20 +  31 =   8 =   2 +  24 =   1   13
 6 Jan CHRZĄSZCZ            LZS Zefir Janikowo    +  63 +  34 =   3 -  10 +  25 =   4 =  15 =   9 +  27   12
 7 Waldemar KARUŚ           LZS Unia Horyniec     +  36 +  23 +  13 -   3 +  30 =  26 =   8 -   4 =  19   11
 8 Adam ŁYCZBA              nie zrzeszony         =  35 +  32 =  30 +  18 +  14 =   5 =   7 -   2 =  15   11
 9 Leszek NAPIONTEK                               +  47 =  15 =  14 =  13 -   4 +  42 +  23 =   6 =  21   11
10 Andrzej BUCZKOWSKI                             =  19 +  35 +  51 +   6 =   1 -  24 =  13 =  15 =  26   11
11 Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI                           +  42 +  50 +  38 -   2 =  12 =   3 =  17 =  19 =  14   11
12 Paulina BORKOWSKA        KS Lokator Gniezno    +  64 -   2 +  36 +  38 =  11 =  15 =   4 =  26 =  13   11
13 Janusz ANDRZEJEWSKI      GROCLIN DYSKOBOLIA G  +  64 +  20 -   7 =   9 =  17 +  34 =  10 =  27 =  12   11
14 Damian GAWLIŃSKI         SP Grzebsk            =  41 +  27 =   9 +  22 -   8 =  20 +  50 =  17 =  11   11
15 Tomasz MAĆKOWIAK         Centrum Kultury Wiel  +  52 =   9 =  16 =  25 +  42 =  12 =   6 =  10 =   8   11
16 Marcin WIERZBOWICZ       GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  +   5 =  30 =  15 +  21 -  24 =  18 =  31 +  32 =  17   11
17 Grzegorz MATUSZEWSKI                           +  37 =  26 -   4 +  32 =  13 +  40 =  11 =  14 =  16   11
18 Henryk ROWIŃSKI          GKS Nałęcz Ostroróg   +  28 -   3 +  59 -   8 +  41 =  16 =  22 =  25 +  37   11
19 Waldemar RUTKOWSKI       nie zrzeszony         =  10 +  54 -   1 -  27 +  48 +  49 +  20 =  11 =   7   11
20 Damian RESZKA            DK Niewiadów          +  58 -  13 +  33 -   5 +  44 =  14 -  19 +  48 +  23   11
21 Jan TRAFNY               LZS Zefir Janikowo    +  59 =  29 =  25 -  16 -  22 +  38 +  53 +  36 =   9   11
22 Edyta SUCHECKA           UKS Struga Marki      -  48 +  57 +  37 -  14 +  21 =  30 =  18 =  35 +  31   11
23 Mateusz WACH             Niewiadów             +  56 -   7 =  42 =  41 =  49 +  28 -   9 +  39 +  20   11
24 Małgorzata SKOLIMOWSKA   GLZW Michalinowo      +  49 +  31 -   2 +  29 +  16 +  10 -   1 -   5 -   3   10
25 Ewelina LANGOWSKA        GLZW Michalinowo      =   1 +  46 =  21 =  15 -   6 =  35 +  28 =  18 =  30   10
26 Karol KOMORKIEWICZ       KS Rzemieślnik Gniez  +  53 =  17 =  29 +  50 =  27 =   7 -   3 =  12 =  10   10
27 Przemysław KOSOBUDZKI    Diagram Mińsk Maz.    =  32 -  14 +  60 +  19 =  26 =  31 +  30 =  13 -   6   10
28 Łukasz NARLOCH           TOR Laskowice         -  18 +  39 +  34 -  31 +  36 -  23 -  25 +  40 +  45   10
29 Edward KULEWICZ          Krajna Sępólno Kraj.  +  60 =  21 =  26 -  24 -  33 -  37 +  52 +  42 +  41   10
30 Anna WIERZBOWICZ         GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  +  45 =  16 =   8 +  49 -   7 =  22 -  27 =  34 =  25    9
31 Kamil KOWALCZYK          GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  +  61 -  24 +  52 +  28 -   5 =  27 =  16 =  33 -  22    9
32 Jan OSIOŁKOWSKI          LZS GOK Lututów       =  27 -   8 +  46 -  17 =  39 +  41 =  33 -  16 +  43    9
33 Jakub CZERNIAK           SP Janikowo           -   2 +  47 -  20 +  39 +  29 =  50 =  32 =  31 -  35    9
34 Marek KARDAS             GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  +  55 -   6 -  28 +  45 +  43 -  13 =  37 =  30 =  36    9
35 Michał SZCZYBYŁO         LZS Unia Horyniec     =   8 -  10 =  40 =  48 +  55 =  25 +  45 =  22 -  33    9
36 Sebastian CHRZĄSZCZ      LZS Zefir Janikowo    -   7 +  56 -  12 +  52 -  28 +  43 +  40 -  21 =  34    9
37 Władysław DALIGA         Waksdal Jeziorany     -  17 +  53 -  22 -  59 +  52 +  29 =  34 +  50 -  18    9
38 Magdalena SZCZYBYŁO      LZS UNIA Horyniec     +  44 +  43 -  11 -  12 -  40 -  21 +  59 =  49 +  50    9
39 Bartłomiej WOJCIECHOWSKI                       -   3 -  28 +  61 -  33 =  32 +  55 +  51 -  23 +  48    9
40 Leszek KŁOSEK            DK Tuchola            =   4 -   1 =  35 +  57 +  38 -  17 -  36 -  28 +  54    8
41 Marek CISZKOWSKI         Diagram Mińsk         =  14 -   4 +  58 =  23 -  18 -  32 +  54 +  46 -  29    8
42 Sebastian KOŁAKOWSKI     GLZW Michalinowo      -  11 +  62 =  23 +  51 -  15 -   9 =  49 -  29 +  59    8
43 Tomasz ŹELIK             SP Windyki            +  66 -  38 -  49 +  46 -  34 -  36 +  56 +  51 -  32    8
44 Natalia SADOWSKA         GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  38 -   5 +  54 +  53 -  20 =  51 -  48 +  55 =  49    8
45 Magdalena NOWICKA        GLZW Michalinowo      -  30 +  55 -  50 -  34 +  60 +  59 -  35 +  53 -  28    8
46 Rafał CHRZĄSZCZ          LZS Zefir Janikowo    =  54 -  25 -  32 -  43 +  58 =  48 +  57 -  41 +  52    8
47 Ewa GAJEWSKA             GLZW Jeziorany        -   9 -  33 -  57 =  58 +  56 -  52 +  62 =  59 +  53    8
48 Zbigniew KOTARSKI        DK Wielichowo         +  22 =  51 -   5 =  35 -  19 =  46 +  44 -  20 -  39    7
49 Patryk Morzy             GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  -  24 +  61 +  43 -  30 =  23 -  19 =  42 =  38 -  44    7
50 Przemysław WIŚNIEWSKI    GLZW Michalinowo      +  62 -  11 +  45 -  26 +  59 =  33 -  14 -  37 -  38    7
51 Piotr OLSZAK             KS Lokator Gniezno    +  57 =  48 -  10 -  42 =  54 =  44 -  39 -  43 +  61    7
52 Marian DYBOWSKI          nie zrzeszony         -  15 +  60 -  31 -  36 -  37 +  47 -  29 +  57 -  46    6
53 Justyna BORKOWSKA        Lokator Gniezno       -  26 -  37 +  62 -  44 +  57 +  54 -  21 -  45 -  47    6
54 Rafał OPAS               GLZW Waksdal Jeziora  =  46 -  19 -  44 +  56 =  51 -  53 -  41 +  61 -  40    6
55 Patryk KORCZAK           Mława                 -  34 -  45 =  56 +  61 -  35 -  39 +  58 -  44 =  60    6
56 Mateusz NOWICKI          GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  23 -  36 =  55 -  54 -  47 +  60 -  43 +  62 =  58    6
57 Łukasz JERZEWSKI         GLZW MICHALINOWO      -  51 -  22 +  47 -  40 -  53 +  61 -  46 -  52 +  62    6
58 Jolanta JERZEWSKA        Michalinowo           -  20 -  59 -  41 =  47 -  46 +  62 -  55 +  60 =  56    6
59 Aneta Kinga PĘTLICKA     GLZW Michalinowo      -  21 +  58 -  18 +  37 -  50 -  45 -  38 =  47 -  42    5
60 Andrzej HAN              GLZW Michalinowo      -  29 -  52 -  27 +  62 -  45 -  56 =  61 -  58 =  55    4
61 Anna PODGÓRSKA           Michalinowo           -  31 -  49 -  39 -  55 +  62 -  57 =  60 -  54 -  51    3
62 Daniel PODGÓRSKI         GLZW Michalinowo      -  50 -  42 -  53 -  60 -  61 -  58 -  47 -  56 -  57    0
63 Maciej BRZEZICKI         Złota Damka Wyszyny   -   6                                    0
64 Piotr ZAWADZKI           GKW Biała Damka Wysz  -  12                                    0
64 Damian BENECKI           GKW Biała Damka Wysz  -  13                                    0
66 Łukasz ZAWADZKI          GKW Biała Damka Wysz  -  43                                    0