Kryształ 2002

Kryształowy Kamień
==================
Częstochowa 12.06.02/16.06.02

 1 Przemysław ODERKIEWICZ LZS GOK Lututów               +  38 =   9 +  43 +  18 =   3 +   6 =   2 =   5 +  11   14
 2 Piotr OSIOŁKOWSKI      LZS GOK Lututów               =  29 =  50 +  23 +   8 +  28 +   4 =   1 =   3 +   7   14
 3 Patryk GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            =  41 +  44 +  42 +   7 =   1 +   5 =  21 =   2 =   4   13
 4 Karol MATLAK           WOK Wronki                    =  30 +  51 =  20 +  53 +  22 -   2 +  19 +   6 =   3   13
 5 Mateusz WACH           LZS DK Ujazd                  +  34 +  15 =   8 =  28 +  18 -   3 +  10 =   1 =   9   12
 6 Bartosz ZAPART         KS Warcpol Szczecin           +  53 =  42 +  16 =  14 +  12 -   1 +   8 -   4 +  18   12
 7 Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI    LZS Zefir Janikowo            =  50 +  29 +  13 -   3 +  14 +  16 =   9 +  18 -   2   12
 8 Bartek GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  40 +  26 =   5 -   2 =  42 +  28 -   6 +  19 +  23   12
 9 Jan CHRZĄSZCZ          LZS Zefir Janikowo            +  65 =   1 -  28 +  51 +  24 +  22 =   7 =  12 =   5   12
10 Witold KLUJ                                          =  51 +  30 =  31 =  19 =  15 +  17 -   5 +  37 +  25   12
11 Damian GAWLIŃSKI       GLZW Michalinowo              =  44 =  41 +  52 +  20 =  43 =  13 +  14 +  21 -   1   12
12 Czesław KOWAL          LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        +  57 =  20 =  33 +  50 -   6 =  25 +  43 =   9 +  21   12
13 Przemysław POWAŁA      KS Lokator Gniezno            =  45 +  32 -   7 +  31 +  29 =  11 -  18 =  16 +  34   11
14 Janusz ANDRZEJEWSKI                                  =  56 +  59 +  58 =   6 -   7 +  15 -  11 +  38 =  16   11
15 Mateusz SOWIZDRZAŁ     KS Warcpol Szczecin           +  35 -   5 +  57 =  24 =  10 -  14 +  41 +  28 =  22   11
16 Konrad WACHOWSKI       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  47 =  58 -   6 +  30 +  41 -   7 +  29 =  13 =  14   11
17 Damian RESZKA          LZS DK Ujazd                  =  31 =  54 -  41 +  57 +  53 -  10 +  55 =  24 +  36   11
18 Marek MARCHLEWICZ                                    +  64 +  46 +  21 -   1 -   5 +  36 +  13 -   7 -   6   10
19 Tomasz NAPIERAŁA       WOK Wronki                    =  22 =  24 +  36 =  10 =  25 +  33 -   4 -   8 +  46   10
20 Arseniusz GRZELAK      Sokół Wrocław                 +  67 =  12 =   4 -  11 =  45 +  30 -  23 +  29 =  24   10
21 Karol ŁYSAKOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  39 +  27 -  18 =  41 +  46 +  43 =   3 -  11 -  12   10
22 Małgorzata SKOLIMOWSKA GLZW Michalinowo              =  19 =  52 +  64 +  33 -   4 -   9 =  34 +  44 =  15   10
23 Konrad ZABŁOCKI        KS Warcpol Szczecin           =  59 =  56 -   2 +  55 +  26 =  42 +  20 =  25 -   8   10
24 Daniel MATLAK          WOK Wronki                    =  52 =  19 +  55 =  15 -   9 =  44 +  60 =  17 =  20   10
25 Michał SZCZYBYŁO       LKS Unia Horyniec             =  54 -  31 +  66 +  44 =  19 =  12 +  42 =  23 -  10   10
26 Anna WIERZBOWICZ       UKS Jeziorany                 +  49 -   8 =  27 =  45 -  23 =  32 =  39 +  54 +  43   10
27 Paweł GOŁĄBEK          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  62 -  21 =  26 -  29 =  37 =  50 +  30 +  42 =  28   10
28 Waldemar KARUŚ         LKS Unia Horyniec             +  55 =  33 +   9 =   5 -   2 -   8 +  52 -  15 =  27    9
29 Paulina BORKOWSKA      KS Lokator Gniezno            =   2 -   7 +  39 +  27 -  13 +  54 -  16 -  20 +  56    9
30 Iwona FLAK             PKSiRNiS Przemyśl             =   4 -  10 +  35 -  16 +  47 -  20 -  27 +  61 +  58    9
31 Radosław SZCZYGIEŁ     Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  =  17 +  25 =  10 -  13 =  38 =  52 -  37 +  55 =  32    9
32 Paweł DROZDOWSKI       KS Warcpol Szczecin           =  36 -  13 =  34 =  37 =  48 =  26 +  50 =  43 =  31    9
33 Edward KULEWICZ        LZS Sokół Terespol Pom.       +  63 =  28 =  12 -  22 =  52 -  19 =  35 =  39 +  51    9
34 Edyta SUCHECKA         UKS Struga Marki              -   5 =  35 =  32 +  65 =  54 =  45 =  22 +  60 -  13    9
35 Sławomir SMOLEŃ                                      -  15 =  34 -  30 +  39 =  56 +  53 =  33 =  46 =  42    9
36 Jerzy ŚLUSARCZYK                                     =  32 =  45 -  19 +  64 +  50 -  18 =  44 +  51 -  17    9
37 Waldemar MATUSZEWSKI                                 -  66 =  61 =  59 =  32 =  27 +  56 +  31 -  10 =  38    9
38 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno            -   1 +  65 -  54 +  66 =  31 =  51 +  45 -  14 =  37    9
39 Piotr STASIOŁEK        LZS DK Ujazd                  -  21 =  62 -  29 -  35 +  67 +  63 =  26 =  33 +  52    9
40 Władysław DALIGA       UKS Jeziorany                 -   8 -  49 =  63 =  62 -  55 +  67 +  48 =  52 +  53    9
41 Kamila SKORCZEWSKA     LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        =   3 =  11 +  17 =  21 -  16 =  46 -  15 =  45 =  47    8
42 Waldemar RUTKOWSKI                                   +  60 =   6 -   3 +  66 =   8 =  23 -  25 -  27 =  35    8
43 Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI   LZS Zefir Janikowo            +  61 +  66 -   1 +  54 =  11 -  21 -  12 =  32 -  26    8
44 Bartosz GOLIŃSKI       KS Warcpol Szczecin           =  11 -   3 +  61 -  25 +  59 =  24 =  36 -  22 =  45    8
45 Sebastian CHRZĄSZCZ    LZS Zefir Janikowo            =  13 =  36 =  46 =  26 =  20 =  34 -  38 =  41 =  44    8
46 Eligiusz JANKOWSKI     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  68 -  18 =  45 +  58 -  21 =  41 =  51 =  35 -  19    8
47 Adam WALENTYNOWICZ     WOK Wronki                    -  16 =  48 -  50 +  63 -  30 +  64 =  49 =  57 =  41    8
48 Tomasz MAĆKOWIAK                                     -  58 =  47 =  56 =  59 =  32 -  55 -  40 +  66 +  60    8
49 Jacek SADOWSKI         KS Warcpol Szczecin           -  26 +  40 -  53 -  52 -  60 +  66 =  47 =  56 +  62    8
50 Michał WOJDYŁ          KS Warcpol Szczecin           =   7 =   2 +  47 -  12 -  36 =  27 -  32 =  62 =  57    7
51 Magdalena SZCZYBYŁO    LKS Unia Horyniec             =  10 -   4 +  62 -   9 +  58 =  38 =  46 -  36 -  33    7
52 Rafał CHRZĄSZCZ        LZS Zefir Janikowo            =  24 =  22 -  11 +  49 =  33 =  31 -  28 =  40 -  39    7
53 Albert MIERZEJEWSKI    KS Warcpol Szczecin           -   6 +  60 +  49 -   4 -  17 -  35 =  61 +  59 -  40    7
54 Błaźej GALANT          KS Warcpol Szczecin           =  25 =  17 +  38 -  43 =  34 -  29 =  57 -  26 =  55    7
55 Jakub CZERNIAK         LZS Zefir Janikowo            -  28 +  63 -  24 -  23 +  40 +  48 -  17 -  31 =  54    7
56 Paula ĆWIKŁA           LZS DK Ujazd                  =  14 =  23 =  48 -  42 =  35 -  37 +  65 =  49 -  29    7
57 Agnieszka KWOCZ        UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  12 +  67 -  15 -  17 =  66 =  58 =  54 =  47 =  50    7
58 Iwona STASIAK          LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  48 =  16 -  14 -  46 -  51 =  57 =  64 +  68 -  30    7
59 Agnieszka HALAMUS      LZS GOK Lututów               =  23 -  14 =  37 =  48 -  44 =  65 =  62 -  53 +  68    7
60 Marcin SOBIEGRAJ       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  42 -  53 +  67 =  61 +  49 +  62 -  24 -  34 -  48    7
61 Patrycja MARUSIAK      Barlinek                      -  43 =  37 -  44 =  60 -  62 +  68 =  53 -  30 +  63    7
62 Stanisław MAZUR        PKSiRNiS Przemyśl             -  27 =  39 -  51 =  40 +  61 -  60 =  59 =  50 -  49    6
63 Małgorzata OLSZEWSKA   UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  33 -  55 =  40 -  47 +  68 -  39 =  67 +  65 -  61    6
64 Marian DYBOWSKI                                      -  18 +  68 -  22 -  36 =  65 -  47 =  58 -  67 +  66    6
65 Oktawiusz MARUSIAK     Barlinek                      -   9 -  38 +  68 -  34 =  64 =  59 -  56 -  63 +  67    6
66 Agnieszka SZYDŁOWSKA                                 +  37 -  43 -  25 -  42 =  57 -  49 +  68 -  48 -  64    5
67 Klaudia TABAKA         UKS Jeziorany                 -  20 -  57 -  60 +  68 -  39 -  40 =  63 +  64 -  65    5
68 Edward SKRZYPEK                                      -  46 -  64 -  65 -  67 -  63 -  61 -  66 -  58 -  59    0