Kryształ 2003

XXX Kryształowy Kamień
======================
Częstochowa 19.06.03/25.06.03

 1 Mateusz WACH           LZS DK Ujazd                  +  32 +  25 +  29 =   2 =  10 +   6 =   3 =   7 +   5   14
 2 Patryk GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  41 +  21 +  11 =   1 -   6 +  31 =   4 +  19 +   7   14
 3 Paula ĆWIKŁA           LZS DK Ujazd                  +  34 +  12 =   4 +  30 =  11 +  10 =   1 -   5 +  13   13
 4 Michał JANICKI         UKS Struga Marki              +  43 +   9 =   3 =  10 +  40 =  13 =   2 =   8 +  12   13
 5 Damian RESZKA          LZS DK Ujazd                  +  42 =  40 =  16 +  22 =  28 +  11 +   6 +   3 -   1   13
 6 Maciej KOWAL                                         =  18 +  45 +  23 +  16 +   2 -   1 -   5 +  29 =   8   12
 7 Bartek GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  37 =  14 -  28 +  41 +  16 +  21 +  12 =   1 -   2   12
 8 Przemysław POWAŁA      KS Lokator Gniezno            +  39 +  22 -  10 -  21 +  52 +  40 +  28 =   4 =   6   12
 9 Paweł ROŹEK            Sokół Wrocław                 +  61 -   4 +  54 =  29 -  12 +  52 +  24 =  11 +  28   12
10 Janusz ANDRZEJEWSKI                                  +  55 +  49 +   8 =   4 =   1 -   3 +  18 -  12 =  14   11
11 Daniel MATLAK          WOK Wronki                    +  59 +  20 -   2 +  36 =   3 -   5 +  27 =   9 =  19   11
12 Piotr OSIOŁKOWSKI      LZS GOK Lututów               +  35 -   3 +  39 =  13 +   9 +  29 -   7 +  10 -   4   11
13 Paweł SUCHECKI         UKS Struga Marki              +  57 +  26 =  30 =  12 +  15 =   4 -  19 +  31 -   3   11
14 Krzysztof MICKIEWICZ   UKS Malechowo                 +  44 =   7 =  15 =  19 -  18 +  41 =  30 +  23 =  10   11
15 Paulina HAMERA         .Niezrzeszony                 =  38 +  17 =  14 +  27 -  13 =  36 =  16 =  32 +  34   11
16 Kamila SKORCZEWSKA                                   +  62 +  31 =   5 -   6 -   7 +  54 =  15 =  30 +  32   11
17 Marek GRYMIN           Sokół Wrocław                 =  24 -  15 +  34 +  20 -  31 =  22 +  25 =  28 +  29   11
18 Tadeusz NIEMCZAK       PKSiRNiS Przemyśl             =   6 =  48 +  49 =  31 +  14 =  23 -  10 =  22 +  30   11
19 Paweł GOŁĄBEK          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           =  33 =  58 +  42 =  14 +  35 =  28 +  13 -   2 =  11   11
20 Mateusz LIZUREJ        LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        +  47 -  11 =  52 -  17 =  34 +  38 =  33 +  44 +  37   11
21 Radosław SZCZYGIEŁ     Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  +  64 -   2 +  58 +   8 =  30 -   7 =  23 =  26 =  24   10
22 Maksymilian KARCZEWSKI KKFSiTNiS Grudziądz           +  60 -   8 +  56 -   5 =  41 =  17 +  43 =  18 =  26   10
23 Edward PERDEK          LZS GOK Lututów               =  58 +  52 -   6 =  32 +  49 =  18 =  21 -  14 +  31   10
24 Władysław LIZUREJ                                    =  17 +  33 -  40 -  43 +  53 +  42 -   9 +  46 =  21   10
25 Monika GRZYBOWSKA      LKS Olymp Błonie              +  51 -   1 =  43 -  52 +  33 =  32 -  17 +  42 +  50   10
26 Katarzyna MEDERSKA     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  46 -  13 -  41 +  55 =  32 =  43 +  42 =  21 =  22   10
27 Maciej WÓJCIK                                        +  63 -  29 +  53 -  15 +  58 =  30 -  11 =  33 +  45   10
28 Jan OSIOŁKOWSKI        LZS GOK Lututów               =  45 +  38 +   7 =  40 =   5 =  19 -   8 =  17 -   9    9
29 Witold KLUJ                                          +  54 +  27 -   1 =   9 +  43 -  12 +  36 -   6 -  17    9
30 Karol MATLAK           WOK Wronki                    +  56 +  36 =  13 -   3 =  21 =  27 =  14 =  16 -  18    9
31 Artur PYRCZ            Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  +  53 -  16 +  37 =  18 +  17 -   2 +  44 -  13 -  23    9
32 Łukasz ANAGNOSTOPULOS  Sokół Wrocław                 -   1 +  51 =  47 =  23 =  26 =  25 +  48 =  15 -  16    9
33 Agnieszka KWOCZ        UKS Piragoras Pęgów           =  19 -  24 +  45 =  48 -  25 +  47 =  20 =  27 =  36    9
34 Paweł SZYDŁO                                         -   3 =  35 -  17 +  61 =  20 +  56 +  40 =  36 -  15    9
35 Janusz KUS             LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    -  12 =  34 +  38 +  47 -  19 -  44 -  46 +  57 +  53    9
36 Tomasz MAĆKOWIAK                                     +  66 -  30 +  55 -  11 +  56 =  15 -  29 =  34 =  33    9
37 Eligiusz JANKOWSKI     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   7 +  44 -  31 =  60 =  47 =  45 +  52 +  53 -  20    9
38 Józef ZDEBIK                                         =  15 -  28 -  35 =  57 +  65 -  20 +  59 =  40 +  55    9
39 Marcin KAŻMIERCZAK     KS Lokator Gniezno            -   8 +  60 -  12 =  53 -  44 +  62 +  54 =  50 =  41    9
40 Paulina BORKOWSKA      KS Lokator Gniezno            +  50 =   5 +  24 =  28 -   4 -   8 -  34 =  38 =  43    8
41 Tadeusz KĘPSKI         KS Warcpol Szczecin           -   2 +  64 +  26 -   7 =  22 -  14 -  53 +  52 =  39    8
42 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno            -   5 +  50 -  19 +  51 +  48 -  24 -  26 -  25 +  56    8
43 Marcin KWOCZ           UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   4 +  61 =  25 +  24 -  29 =  26 -  22 =  48 =  40    8
44 Rafał Naboźny                                        -  14 -  37 +  62 =  54 +  39 +  35 -  31 -  20 =  48    8
45 Piotr GRACZYK          LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    =  28 -   6 -  33 =  46 +  57 =  37 =  56 +  49 -  27    8
46 Monika WIKTOROWICZ     UKS Malechowo                 -  26 =  57 -  48 =  45 +  51 =  49 +  35 -  24 =  47    8
47 Mateusz Zdebik                                       -  20 +  59 =  32 -  35 =  37 -  33 =  55 +  54 =  46    8
48 Ewa SPICZAK            .Niezrzeszony                 -  52 =  18 +  46 =  33 -  42 +  59 -  32 =  43 =  44    8
49 Wojciech SMOTER        Sokół Wrocław                 +  65 -  10 -  18 +  59 -  23 =  46 =  50 -  45 +  57    8
50 Monika PYRCZ           Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  -  40 -  42 +  63 -  56 +  55 +  58 =  49 =  39 -  25    8
51 Krystian SZYDŁO                                      -  25 -  32 +  61 -  42 -  46 =  65 +  63 =  56 +  59    8
52 Norbert SZALATY                                      +  48 -  23 =  20 +  25 -   8 -   9 -  37 -  41 +  63    7
53 Dawid GRACZYK          LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    -  31 +  62 -  27 =  39 -  24 +  60 +  41 -  37 -  35    7
54 Henryk MYSIORSKI       KS Warcpol Szczecin           -  29 +  63 -   9 =  44 +  60 -  16 -  39 -  47 +  64    7
55 Michał KOROTUSZ                                      -  10 +  65 -  36 -  26 -  50 +  61 =  47 +  60 -  38    7
56 Małgorzata OLSZEWSKA   UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  30 +  66 -  22 +  50 -  36 -  34 =  45 =  51 -  42    6
57 Marcin TRUSZCZYŃSKI                                  -  13 =  46 -  59 =  38 -  45 +  64 +  58 -  35 -  49    6
58 Iwona FLAK             PKSiRNiS Przemyśl             =  23 =  19 -  21 +  64 -  27 -  50 -  57 -  63 +  66    6
59 Marian DYBOWSKI                                      -  11 -  47 +  57 -  49 +  64 -  48 -  38 +  65 -  51    6
60 Mikołaj ZIELIŃSKI                                    -  22 -  39 +  66 =  37 -  54 -  53 +  62 -  55 =  61    6
61 Karol Sęk                                            -   9 -  43 -  51 -  34 +  63 -  55 +  65 =  66 =  60    6
62 Dawid ŹUREK            LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  16 -  53 -  44 =  63 +  66 -  39 -  60 =  64 +  65    6
63 Paulina Źarczyńska                                   -  27 -  54 -  50 =  62 -  61 +  66 -  51 +  58 -  52    5
64 Grzegorz Dusza                                       -  21 -  41 +  65 -  58 -  59 -  57 +  66 =  62 -  54    5
65 Anita Źarczyńska                                     -  49 -  55 -  64 +  66 -  38 =  51 -  61 -  59 -  62    3
66 Sylwia Trela                                         -  36 -  56 -  60 -  65 -  62 -  63 -  64 =  61 -  58    1