Kryształ 2004

31 Kryształowy Kamień
=====================
Częstochowa 26.06.04/29.06.04

 1 Patryk GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  28 +  19 +  31 +  12 =   3 =   2 +  11 =   8 =   9   14
 2 Piotr OSIOŁKOWSKI      LZS GOK Lututów               +  43 =  15 +  24 =   5 +  38 =   1 +  12 =   3 +   8   14
 3 Damian RESZKA          LZS DK Ujazd                  +  35 +  47 +  32 =  11 =   1 +   9 =   8 =   2 =  10   13
 4 Konrad WACHOWSKI       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  18 =  34 -   6 =  16 +  14 +  20 +  25 =   7 +  12   13
 5 Daniel MATLAK          WOK Wronki                    +  49 =  16 +  14 =   2 +  20 -   8 +  33 =  10 +  13   13
 6 Karol DUDKIEWICZ       LKS Olymp Błonie              +  61 =  13 +   4 -   8 =  21 =  38 +  32 +  26 +  11   13
 7 Tomasz MARCZUK         Sokół Wrocław                 +  46 -   8 +  52 -  10 +  35 +  47 +  26 =   4 +  20   13
 8 Przemysław POWAŁA      KS Lokator Gniezno            =  14 +   7 +  15 +   6 =  11 +   5 =   3 =   1 -   2   12
 9 Maciej KOWAL                                         +  27 =  24 =  34 +  21 +  32 -   3 +  19 =  13 =   1   12
10 Anna WIERZBOWICZ       UKS Jeziorany                 +  36 -  31 =  39 +   7 +  43 =  19 +  17 =   5 =   3   12
11 Bartek GRONOWSKI       KS Lokator Gniezno            +  30 +  22 +  25 =   3 =   8 =  12 -   1 +  19 -   6   11
12 Jan OSIOŁKOWSKI        LZS GOK Lututów               +  23 +  20 +  57 -   1 +  34 =  11 -   2 +  22 -   4   11
13 Paweł GOŁĄBEK          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  48 =   6 +  16 =  38 -  19 +  28 +  21 =   9 -   5   11
14 Maciej LISIECKI        LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    =   8 +  17 -   5 =  15 -   4 +  50 =  24 +  40 +  31   11
15 Artur PERZ             WOK Wronki                    +  59 =   2 -   8 =  14 -  23 +  37 +  28 =  25 +  35   11
16 Marcin KAŻMIERCZAK     KS Lokator Gniezno            +  58 =   5 -  13 =   4 +  39 -  17 =  36 +  48 +  32   11
17 Marcin SOBIEGRAJ       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  =  39 -  14 =  56 +  50 +  49 +  16 -  10 =  27 +  34   11
18 Marek GRYMIN           Sokół Wrocław                 -   4 +  62 +  41 -  19 +  40 =  22 =  31 +  38 =  29   11
19 Monika GRZYBOWSKA      LKS Olymp Błonie              +  42 -   1 +  49 +  18 +  13 =  10 -   9 -  11 =  21   10
20 Agnieszka SZYDŁOWSKA   UKS Jeziorany                 +  63 -  12 +  45 +  39 -   5 -   4 +  30 +  23 -   7   10
21 Krzysztof SAUERMANN    WOK Wronki                    +  41 +  26 =  38 -   9 =   6 +  24 -  13 =  31 =  19   10
22 Piotr STASIOŁEK        LZS DK Ujazd                  +  33 -  11 =  23 =  27 +  37 =  18 +  48 -  12 =  25   10
23 Adam WALENTYNOWICZ     WOK Wronki                    -  12 +  63 =  22 =  24 +  15 =  31 =  29 -  20 +  38   10
24 Władysław DALIGA       UKS Jeziorany                 +  60 =   9 -   2 =  23 +  57 -  21 =  14 +  39 =  27   10
25 Łukasz OLSZEWSKI       Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn       +  66 +  40 -  11 =  31 +  47 =  26 -   4 =  15 =  22   10
26 Lidia SAUERMANN        WOK Wronki                    +  56 -  21 +  48 =  43 +  36 =  25 -   7 -   6 +  44   10
27 Agnieszka KWOCZ        UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   9 +  60 =  40 =  22 +  41 =  32 =  38 =  17 =  24   10
28 Norbert SZALATY                                      -   1 +  42 =  33 =  40 +  58 -  13 -  15 +  56 +  45   10
29 Władysław LIZUREJ                                    -  44 -  39 =  42 =  53 +  51 +  49 =  23 +  33 =  18   10
30 Sławomir SMOLEŃ        LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  11 -  33 +  64 -  37 +  59 +  58 -  20 +  50 +  42   10
31 Mateusz LIZUREJ        LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        +  64 +  10 -   1 =  25 =  33 =  23 =  18 =  21 -  14    9
32 Maciej WÓJCIK                                        +  51 +  50 -   3 +  35 -   9 =  27 -   6 +  36 -  16    9
33 Kamil KRYGIEL          KS Lokator Gniezno            -  22 +  30 =  28 +  54 =  31 +  34 -   5 -  29 =  40    9
34 Arseniusz GRZELAK      Sokół Wrocław                 +  62 =   4 =   9 +  57 -  12 -  33 =  39 +  53 -  17    9
35 Kamila SKORCZEWSKA                                   -   3 +  55 +  51 -  32 -   7 +  57 =  40 +  41 -  15    9
36 Wojciech SMOTER        Sokół Wrocław                 -  10 +  64 +  54 =  47 -  26 =  42 =  16 -  32 +  53    9
37 Michał CZARSKI                                       -  65 -  41 +  61 +  30 -  22 -  15 +  55 =  51 +  48    9
38 Daniel GRZYBOWSKI      LKS Olymp Błonie              +  45 +  44 =  21 =  13 -   2 =   6 =  27 -  18 -  23    8
39 Adam UCHMAN            Sp.Tow. Oświatowe Bielawa     =  17 +  29 =  10 -  20 -  16 +  44 =  34 -  24 =  41    8
40 Katarzyna MEDERSKA     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  53 -  25 =  27 =  28 -  18 +  45 =  35 -  14 =  33    8
41 Dawid ŹUREK            LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  21 +  37 -  18 +  45 -  27 =  53 +  42 -  35 =  39    8
42 Mariusz JAKUBEK                                      -  19 -  28 =  29 +  52 +  46 =  36 -  41 +  54 -  30    8
43 Łukasz ANAGNOSTOPULOS  Sokół Wrocław                 -   2 +  59 +  50 =  26 -  10 -  48 =  52 -  45 +  56    8
44 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno            +  29 -  38 -  47 -  58 +  55 -  39 +  57 +  52 -  26    8
45 Iwona STASIAK          LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  38 +  66 -  20 -  41 +  60 -  40 +  59 +  43 -  28    8
46 Agnieszka GORYL        UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   7 -  51 +  60 =  56 -  42 -  52 +  58 =  55 +  57    8
47 Maksymilian KARCZEWSKI KKFSiTNiS Grudziądz           +  55 -   3 +  44 =  36 -  25 -   7 -  53 =  49 =  51    7
48 Ewa SPICZAK            .Niezrzeszony                 -  13 +  61 -  26 =  51 +  56 +  43 -  22 -  16 -  37    7
49 Marcin KWOCZ           UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   5 +  58 -  19 +  55 -  17 -  29 =  50 =  47 =  52    7
50 Krzysztof DRÓŹDŹ       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  52 -  32 -  43 -  17 +  54 -  14 =  49 -  30 +  61    7
51 Konrad BIEŹYCA                                       -  32 +  46 -  35 =  48 -  29 -  56 +  63 =  37 =  47    7
52 Patryk WACHOWIEC       LZS DK Ujazd                  -  50 =  56 -   7 -  42 +  62 +  46 =  43 -  44 =  49    7
53 Ewa WIECZOREK          .Niezrzeszony                 -  40 -  54 =  62 =  29 +  63 =  41 +  47 -  34 -  36    7
54 Szymon MORZY           UKS Jeziorany                 -  57 +  53 -  36 -  33 -  50 +  60 =  56 -  42 +  59    7
55 Daniel GLIN            Grom Poczesna                 -  47 -  35 +  63 -  49 -  44 +  61 -  37 =  46 +  64    7
56 Przemysław DEPCZYŃSKI  Złota Dama Poczesna           -  26 =  52 =  17 =  46 -  48 +  51 =  54 -  28 -  43    6
57 Krzysztof FURTAK                                     +  54 +  65 -  12 -  34 -  24 -  35 -  44 +  61 -  46    6
58 Mariusz KOZYRA                                       -  16 -  49 +  59 +  44 -  28 -  30 -  46 -  60 +  63    6
59 Grzegorz SZYDŁOWSKI    UKS Jeziorany                 -  15 -  43 -  58 +  62 -  30 +  63 -  45 +  64 -  54    6
60 Elźbieta Kwiatkowska   Lublin                        -  24 -  27 -  46 +  61 -  45 -  54 -  64 +  58 =  62    5
61 Ewelina Kużmierska     Poczesna                      -   6 -  48 -  37 -  60 +  64 -  55 +  62 -  57 -  50    4
62 Marcin Woś             Poczesna                      -  34 -  18 =  53 -  59 -  52 =  64 -  61 =  63 =  60    4
63 Maja Źurek                                           -  20 -  23 -  55 +  64 -  53 -  59 -  51 =  62 -  58    3
64 Piotr Wąsik                                          -  31 -  36 -  30 -  63 -  61 =  62 +  60 -  59 -  55    3
65 Artur PYRCZ            Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  +  37 -  57                                2
66 Monika PYRCZ           Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  -  25 -  45                                0