Kryształ 2005

32 Kryształowy Kamień
=====================
Częstochowa 26.06.05/30.06.05

 1 Karol DUDKIEWICZ     LKS Olymp Błonie              +  53 +  61 +   5 +   6 =   3 =   7 =   4 =   2 +  12   14
 2 Przemysław POWAŁA    KS Lokator Gniezno            +  68 +  18 +  25 =   4 =   5 +  14 =   3 =   1 +   7   14
 3 Bartek GRONOWSKI     KS Lokator Gniezno            +  26 +  62 +   9 +  12 =   1 =   4 =   2 =   6 =   5   13
 4 Damian RESZKA        LZS DK Ujazd                  +  33 +  36 +  22 =   2 +  13 =   3 =   1 =   7 =   8   13
 5 Mateusz WACH         LZS DK Ujazd                  +  38 +  16 -   1 +  46 =   2 +  20 =   6 +  18 =   3   13
 6 Konrad WACHOWSKI     LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  17 +  31 +  60 -   1 +  40 =   8 =   5 =   3 +  16   13
 7 Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI  LZS Zefir Janikowo            =  15 +  32 +  63 =  13 +  22 =   1 +   9 =   4 -   2   12
 8 Paweł GOŁĄBEK        UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  27 =  14 =  11 +  31 +  18 =   6 =  13 =  16 =   4   12
 9 Adam UCHMAN          Sp.Tow. Oświatowe Bielawa     +  69 +  10 -   3 +  15 =  17 +  35 -   7 =  13 +  27   12
10 Dawid JAKUBIK                                      +  47 -   9 +  43 =  62 +  42 =  17 -  12 +  34 +  25   12
11 Paulina HAMERA       .Niezrzeszony                 +  58 =  63 =   8 =  19 =  16 +  53 =  14 =  25 +  26   12
12 Edward PERDEK        LZS GOK Lututów               +  44 +  23 +  19 -   3 -  14 =  26 +  10 +  41 -   1   11
13 Tomasz MARCZUK       Sokół Wrocław                 +  54 +  46 =  40 =   7 -   4 +  36 =   8 =   9 =  14   11
14 Marcin SOBIEGRAJ     LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  +  80 =   8 +  50 =  40 +  12 -   2 =  11 =  21 =  13   11
15 Mateusz LIZUREJ      LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        =   7 =  20 +  55 -   9 =  28 +  46 =  29 +  32 =  21   11
16 Władysław DALIGA     UKS Jeziorany                 +  66 -   5 =  51 +  44 =  11 +  34 +  50 =   8 -   6   11
17 Kamila SKORCZEWSKA                                 -   6 +  80 +  42 +  47 =   9 =  10 =  25 =  39 =  18   11
18 Waldemar RUTKOWSKI                                 +  74 -   2 +  61 +  50 -   8 +  51 +  38 -   5 =  17   11
19 Arseniusz GRZELAK    Sokół Wrocław                 +  78 +  21 -  12 =  11 =  36 =  37 =  39 =  29 +  35   11
20 Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI LZS Zefir Janikowo            =  43 =  15 +  58 +  27 =  35 -   5 -  41 +  52 +  45   11
21 Jan CHRZĄSZCZ        LZS Zefir Janikowo            +  51 -  19 =  35 +  60 +  62 =  38 =  27 =  14 =  15   11
22 Monika GRZYBOWSKA    LKS Olymp Błonie              +  64 +  52 -   4 +  26 -   7 -  50 +  63 =  28 +  38   11
23 Krzysztof FURTAK                                   +  72 -  12 +  37 -  35 -  26 =  30 +  60 +  64 +  39   11
24 Konrad BIEŹYCA                                     -  39 -  42 =  65 +  49 +  74 -  29 +  75 +  55 +  41   11
25 Władysław LIZUREJ                                  +  67 +  30 -   2 =  38 =  34 +  31 =  17 =  11 -  10   10
26 Sebastian CHRZĄSZCZ  LZS Zefir Janikowo            -   3 +  73 +  39 -  22 +  23 =  12 +  37 =  27 -  11   10
27 Adam WALENTYNOWICZ   WOK Wronki                    -   8 +  79 +  29 -  20 +  45 +  40 =  21 =  26 -   9   10
28 Sławomir SMOLEŃ                                    =  56 =  37 =  36 =  33 =  15 +  60 =  35 =  22 =  29   10
29 Szymon MORZY         UKS Jeziorany                 -  60 +  77 -  27 +  54 =  61 +  24 =  15 =  19 =  28   10
30 Andrzej KUREK                                      +  42 -  25 -  46 =  52 =  44 =  23 +  56 =  31 +  57   10
31 Rafał CHRZĄSZCZ      LZS Zefir Janikowo            +  70 -   6 +  52 -   8 +  75 -  25 =  55 =  30 +  50   10
32 Damian NOWAK                                       +  49 -   7 =  33 -  36 +  59 =  69 +  62 -  15 +  65   10
33 Agnieszka KWOCZ      UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -   4 +  74 =  32 =  28 -  37 -  43 +  71 +  53 +  59   10
34 Monika PYRCZ         Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  -  50 =  67 +  76 +  59 =  25 -  16 +  53 -  10 +  51   10
35 Józef ZDEBIK         MDK Jasło                     =  48 +  41 =  21 +  23 =  20 -   9 =  28 =  38 -  19    9
36 Piotr GRACZYK        LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    +  73 -   4 =  28 +  32 =  19 -  13 =  52 =  43 =  48    9
37 Oskar BUDIS          MCKF Bielawa                  =  41 =  28 -  23 +  68 +  33 =  19 -  26 =  40 =  43    9
38 Marcin TRUSZCZYŃSKI                                -   5 +  75 +  68 =  25 +  41 =  21 -  18 =  35 -  22    9
39 Paweł SZYDŁO         MDK Jasło                     +  24 -  50 -  26 =  74 +  48 +  61 =  19 =  17 -  23    9
40 Maciej LISIECKI      LZS Kociołki Sarbia Sarbka    +  76 +  57 =  13 =  14 -   6 -  27 =  51 =  37 =  44    9
41 Paulina BORKOWSKA    KS Lokator Gniezno            =  37 -  35 +  64 +  57 -  38 +  58 +  20 -  12 -  24    9
42 Marcin HAŁADUDA      Sokół Wrocław                 -  30 +  24 -  17 +  71 -  10 =  45 =  47 =  54 +  61    9
43 Maciej SERWA         MDK Częstochowa               =  20 =  45 -  10 -  61 +  68 +  33 =  57 =  36 =  37    9
44 Wojciech SMOTER      Sokół Wrocław                 -  12 +  78 =  56 -  16 =  30 =  47 +  61 =  59 =  40    9
45 Paulina ŹARCZYŃSKA                                 -  61 =  43 +  49 =  51 -  27 =  42 +  58 +  50 -  20    9
46 Michał CZARSKI                                     +  79 -  13 +  30 -   5 =  63 -  15 -  64 +  60 +  66    9
47 Artur PYRCZ          Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  -  10 +  69 +  54 -  17 -  53 =  44 =  42 =  63 +  64    9
48 Kamil KRYGIER                                      =  35 =  56 =  57 -  55 -  39 =  75 +  68 +  62 =  36    9
49 Paweł KWOCZ          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  32 =  64 -  45 -  24 +  80 +  74 =  54 =  66 +  63    9
50 Damian MAJTCZAK      UKS Pitagoras Pęgów           +  34 +  39 -  14 -  18 +  56 +  22 -  16 -  45 -  31    8
51 Piotr OLSZAK         KS Lokator Gniezno            -  21 +  70 =  16 =  45 +  55 -  18 =  40 =  57 -  34    8
52 Marek Horowski                                     +  59 -  22 -  31 =  30 +  64 =  57 =  36 -  20 =  62    8
53 Danuta SKRZYŃSKA                                   -   1 +  72 -  62 +  66 +  47 -  11 -  34 -  33 +  67    8
54 Aneta RESZKA         LZS DK Ujazd                  -  13 +  71 -  47 -  29 +  70 =  56 =  49 =  42 =  55    8
55 Rafał Naboźny        MDK Jasło                     +  77 -  60 -  15 +  48 -  51 +  71 =  31 -  24 =  54    8
56 Jakub KOBOS          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           =  28 =  48 =  44 =  63 -  50 =  54 -  30 =  58 +  70    8
57 Katarzyna MEDERSKA   UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  75 -  40 =  48 -  41 +  67 =  52 =  43 =  51 -  30    8
58 Iwona STASIAK        LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  11 +  65 -  20 +  70 =  60 -  41 -  45 =  56 +  72    8
59 Dawid ŹUREK          LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  52 =  76 +  67 -  34 -  32 +  65 +  69 =  44 -  33    8
60 Karol SĘK                                          +  29 +  55 -   6 -  21 =  58 -  28 -  23 -  46 +  75    7
61 Ewa SPICZAK          .Niezrzeszony                 +  45 -   1 -  18 +  43 =  29 -  39 -  44 +  75 -  42    7
62 Agnieszka SZYDŁOWSKA UKS Jeziorany                 +  71 -   3 +  53 =  10 -  21 =  63 -  32 -  48 =  52    7
63 Norbert SZALATY                                    +  65 =  11 -   7 =  56 =  46 =  62 -  22 =  47 -  49    7
64 Daniel GLIN          LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  -  22 =  49 -  41 +  76 -  52 +  67 +  46 -  23 -  47    7
65 Wojciech GOŁĄBEK     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  63 -  58 =  24 -  67 +  66 -  59 +  76 +  69 -  32    7
66 Patrycja TOMALA                                    -  16 -  68 +  72 -  53 -  65 +  70 +  77 =  49 -  46    7
67 Arek ŚLEZAK          LZS GOK Lututów               -  25 =  34 -  59 +  65 -  57 -  64 =  74 +  71 -  53    6
68 Mateusz ZDEBIK       MDK Jasło                     -   2 +  66 -  38 -  37 -  43 +  73 -  78 -  70 +  79    6
69 Anita ŹARCZYŃSKA                                   -   9 -  47 +  79 -  75 +  72 =  32 -  59 -  65 =  73    6
70 Aleksander FLIS      MCKF Bielawa                  -  31 -  51 +  77 -  58 -  54 -  66 +  80 +  68 -  56    6
71 Edward Wójcik                                      -  62 -  54 +  73 -  42 +  79 -  55 -  33 -  67 +  80    6
72 Eugeniusz Lusiak                                   -  23 -  53 -  66 +  73 -  69 =  76 =  78 +  77 -  58    6
73 Alicja PRZYCZKA      .Niezrzeszony                 -  36 -  26 -  71 -  72 +  78 -  68 =  79 +  74 =  69    6
74 Emilia BOBER                                       -  18 -  33 +  78 =  39 -  24 -  49 =  67 -  73 =  76    5
75 Paulina ROMAŃCZUK    UKS Spartakus Pęgów           -  57 -  38 +  80 +  69 -  31 =  48 -  24 -  61 -  60    5
76 Ryszard BUDNIAK                                    -  40 =  59 -  34 -  64 =  77 =  72 -  65 =  78 =  74    5
77 Wiesław POPIOŁEK                                   -  55 -  29 -  70 =  80 =  76 +  79 -  66 -  72 =  78    5
78 Artur Wereski                                      -  19 -  44 -  74 -  79 -  73 +  80 =  72 =  76 =  77    5
79 Izabela Maciąźek                                   -  46 -  27 -  69 +  78 -  71 -  77 =  73 =  80 -  68    4
80 Łukasz Herka                                       -  14 -  17 -  75 =  77 -  49 -  78 -  70 =  79 -  71    2