Kryształ 2006

XXXIII Kryształowy Kamień
=========================
Częstochowa 24.06.06/28.06.06

 1 Damian RESZKA          LZS DK Ujazd                  +  13 +   9 =   3 =   7 =   5 +  17 =   4 =   2 +  11   13
 2 Michał SZCZYBYŁO       LKS Unia Horyniec             +  25 =   6 =  12 +  13 =   3 =   7 +   9 =   1 =   5   12
 3 Karol DUDKIEWICZ       LKS Olymp Błonie              +  18 +  22 =   1 +   4 =   2 =   8 =   5 =  11 =   7   12
 4 Łukasz KOSOBUDZKI      GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki  +  19 +  20 =   7 -   3 +  22 =   5 =   1 =   6 +  12   12
 5 Paweł GOŁĄBEK          UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  28 =  12 =  16 +  21 =   1 =   4 =   3 +   8 =   2   12
 6 Kamil KRYGIER          KS Lokator Gniezno            +  32 =   2 =  11 =   9 -   8 +  23 +  13 =   4 +  20   12
 7 Natalia SADOWSKA       GLZW Michalinowo              +  30 +  29 =   4 =   1 =  11 =   2 =   8 =  12 =   3   11
 8 Konrad WACHOWSKI       LKS Złota Dama-Grom Poczesna  =  15 =  24 +  25 =  12 +   6 =   3 =   7 -   5 +  18   11
 9 Mariusz ŚLĘZAK         LZS GOK Lututów               +  31 -   1 +  24 =   6 =  16 +  21 -   2 =  13 +  15   11
10 Norbert SZALATY                                      =  26 +  17 -  21 +  33 =  13 +  16 -  11 =  15 +  27   11
11 Małgorzata SKOLIMOWSKA GLZW Michalinowo              =  24 +  15 =   6 =  22 =   7 =  12 +  10 =   3 -   1   10
12 Katarzyna MEDERSKA     UKS Piragoras Pęgów           +  34 =   5 =   2 =   8 =  21 =  11 +  17 =   7 -   4   10
13 Marek HOROWSKI                                       -   1 +  31 +  23 -   2 =  10 +  18 -   6 =   9 +  21   10
14 Paulina BORKOWSKA      KS Lokator Gniezno            =  17 -  21 -  19 =  27 =  32 +  30 =  23 +  26 +  25   10
15 Krzysztof BIAŁKOWSKI   LZS GOK Lututów               =   8 -  11 +  26 =  16 =  18 =  20 +  22 =  10 -   9    9
16 Mateusz LIZUREJ        LZS OKSiR Wisznia Mała        =  21 +  26 =   5 =  15 =   9 -  10 +  24 -  18 =  19    9
17 Tomasz MARCZUK         Sokół Wrocław                 =  14 -  10 +  29 +  30 +  19 -   1 -  12 -  20 +  28    9
18 Dawid JAKUBIK                                        -   3 -  23 +  32 +  24 =  15 -  13 +  28 +  16 -   8    9
19 Oskar BUDIS            MCKF Bielawa                  -   4 =  33 +  14 +  20 -  17 =  22 =  21 =  23 =  16    9
20 Adam UCHMAN            Sp.Tow. Oświatowe Bielawa     +  33 -   4 =  30 -  19 +  31 =  15 =  25 +  17 -   6    9
21 Magdalena SZCZYBYŁO    LKS Unia Horyniec             =  16 +  14 +  10 -   5 =  12 -   9 =  19 =  25 -  13    8
22 Józef TOŁWIŃSKI        KTSiTNiS Białystok            +  23 -   3 +  28 =  11 -   4 =  19 -  15 -  27 +  34    8
23 Marcin KWOCZ           UKS Piragoras Pęgów           -  22 +  18 -  13 +  28 =  26 -   6 =  14 =  19 =  24    8
24 Radosław SZCZYGIEŁ     Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  =  11 =   8 -   9 -  18 +  33 =  28 -  16 +  29 =  23    8
25 Marcin HAŁADUDA        Sokół Wrocław                 -   2 +  32 -   8 =  31 =  30 +  26 =  20 =  21 -  14    8
26 Andrzej KUREK                                        =  10 -  16 -  15 +  29 =  23 -  25 +  30 -  14 +  31    8
27 Monika PYRCZ           Warcabowy KS-MDK Częstochowa  -  29 -  30 -  33 =  14 +  34 =  32 +  31 +  22 -  10    8
28 Arkadiusz ŚLEZAK       LZS GOK Lututów               -   5 +  34 -  22 -  23 +  29 =  24 -  18 +  33 -  17    7
29 Marcin CHĘSIAK         MCKF Bielawa                  +  27 -   7 -  17 -  26 -  28 +  34 +  32 -  24 =  30    7
30 Tomasz MAĆKOWIAK                                     -   7 +  27 =  20 -  17 =  25 -  14 -  26 =  34 =  29    6
31 Piotr OLSZAK           KS Lokator Gniezno            -   9 -  13 +  34 =  25 -  20 =  33 -  27 +  32 -  26    6
32 Zygmunt ŚLĘZAK         LZS Lututów                   -   6 -  25 -  18 +  34 =  14 =  27 -  29 -  31 +  33    6
33 Marian DYBOWSKI                                      -  20 =  19 +  27 -  10 -  24 =  31 =  34 -  28 -  32    5
34 Michał GRABNY                                        -  12 -  28 -  31 -  32 -  27 -  29 =  33 =  30 -  22    2